The Unspeakable (edenserpent) wrote in friedchickensex,
The Unspeakable
edenserpent
friedchickensex

Here's a slave for the community

www.subservientchicken.com

Aww yeah, tell the giant chicken what to do.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments
That's disturbing.


Even more disturbing is it is sponsored by a mega corporation.


I would have liked to seen that meeting - we're gonna get this guy in a chicken suit...
gaaaaasp

IT BREAK-DANCES!!!!!!
I am scared, what is this???

I even ordered it to

"worship Satan"

and it got on all fours and started worshiping!!!

ARRGHHH- THERE IS NO GOD, THE END IS NEAR.
Haha he also bows down and worships if you simply say "God", and I guess if you say "worship" anything. If you simply say "Satan" he gets mad and shakes his finger at you. If you say "The Devil" he runs and hides. I think my favorite commands to give him are "die" and "mosh". Those are fun to watch. Damn, I have too much time on my hands.

P.S. There is no god, the end may or may not be near.